Elections in Madhya Pradesh

List of Member of Parliament (MP)

Latest Member of Parliament(MPs)(28) of Madhya Pradesh

Member of Parliament (MP) Winners 2019
S.No.Candidate NameConstituency NameParty NameS.No.Candidate NameConstituency NameParty Name
1Ramakant BhargavaVIDISHABharatiya Janata Party2ANIL FIROJIYAUJJAINBharatiya Janata Party
3Dr Virendra KumarTIKAMGARHBharatiya Janata Party4Riti PathakSIDHIBharatiya Janata Party
5HIMADRI SINGHSHAHDOLBharatiya Janata Party6GANESH SINGHSATNABharatiya Janata Party
7RAJBAHADUR SINGHSAGARBharatiya Janata Party8JANARDAN MISHRAREWABharatiya Janata Party
9GUMAN SINGH DAMORRATLAMBharatiya Janata Party10RODMAL NAGARRAJGARHBharatiya Janata Party
11NARENDRA SINGH TOMARMORENABharatiya Janata Party12FAGGAN SINGH KULASTEMANDLABharatiya Janata Party
13GAJENDRA UMRAO SINGH PATELKHARGONEBharatiya Janata Party14NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA)KHANDWABharatiya Janata Party
15V.D. SHARMA (VISHNU DATT SHARMA)KHAJURAHOBharatiya Janata Party16RAKESH SINGHJABALPURBharatiya Janata Party
17SHANKAR LALWANIINDOREBharatiya Janata Party18UDAY PRATAP SINGHHOSHANGABADBharatiya Janata Party
19VIVEK NARAYAN SHEJWALKARGWALIORBharatiya Janata Party20KRISHNA PAL SINGH "Dr. K. P. YADAV"GUNABharatiya Janata Party
21CHATTARSINGH DARBARDHARBharatiya Janata Party22MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKYDEWASBharatiya Janata Party
23PRAHALAD SINGH PATELDAMOHBharatiya Janata Party24NAKUL KAMAL NATHCHHINDWARAIndian National Congress
25SADHVI PRAGYA SINGH THAKURBHOPALBharatiya Janata Party26SANDHYA RAYBHINDBharatiya Janata Party
27DURGA DAS (D.D.) UIKEYBETULBharatiya Janata Party28DR DHAL SINGH BISENBALAGHATBharatiya Janata Party

Previous Member of Parliament(MPs)(30) of Madhya Pradesh

Member of Parliament (MP) Winners 2014
S.No.Candidate NameConstituency NameParty NameS.No.Candidate NameConstituency NameParty Name
1Anoop MishraMorenaBJP2Bhagirath PrasadBhindBJP
3Narendra Singh TomarGwaliorBJP4Jyotiraditya Madhavrao ScindiaGunaINC
5Laxmi Narayan YadavSagarBJP6Virendra KumarTikamgarhBJP
7Prahlad Singh PatelDamohBJP8Nagendra SinghKhajurahoBJP
9Ganesh SinghSatnaBJP10Janardan MishraRewaBJP
11Riti PathakSidhiBJP12Dalpat Singh Paraste (Died on 1 June 2016)ShahdolBJP
13Gyan Singh (Elected on 22 Nov 2016)ShahdolBJP14Rakesh SinghJabalpurBJP
15Faggan Singh KulasteMandlaBJP16Bodh Singh BhagatBalaghatBJP
17Kamal NathChhindwaraINC18Uday Pratap SinghHoshangabadBJP
19Sushma SwarajVidishaBJP20Alok SanjarBhopalBJP
21Rodmal NagarRajgarhBJP22Manohar UntwalDewasBJP
23Chintamani MalviyaUjjainBJP24Dileep Singh Bhuria (Died on 24 June 2015)RatlamBJP
25Kantilal Bhuria (Elected on 24 Nov 2015)RatlamINC26Savitri ThakurDharBJP
27Sumitra MahajanIndoreBJP28Subhash PatelKhargoneBJP
29Nandkumar Singh ChauhanKhandwaBJP30Jyoti DhurveBetulBJP

List of Member of Legislative Assembly(MLA){Winners and Runner ups}

Latest Mla OF Madhya pradesh

Member of Legislative Assembly(MLA)
Assembly Name
MLA(Winners)
MLA(Runnerup)
Year
CHHINDWARA KAMAL NATH
VIVEK BUNTY SAHU
2019

Previous MLA OF Madhya pradesh

Member of Legislative Assembly(MLA)
Assembly Name
MLA(Winners)
MLA(Runnerup)
Year
Agar Manohar Untwal
V Vankhede
2018
Alirajpur Mukesh Rawat
NS Chouhan
2018
Alot Manoj Chawala
J Gehlot
2018
Amarpatan Ram Khilawan Patel
RK Singh
2018
Amarwara Kamlesh Pratap Shah
PN Thakur
MANMOHAN SHAH BATTI
2018
Ambah Kamlesh Jatav
Gabbar Sakarwar
NEHA KINNAR
2018
Amla Dr. Yogesh Pandagre
Manoj Malve
2018
Anuppur Bisahulal Singh
Ramlal Routel
2018
Ashok Nagar Jajpal SinghJajji
L Kori
2018
Ashta Raghunath Singh
Gopal Singh
2018
Ater Arvind Singh Bhadoria
H Katare
2018
Badnagar MURLI MORWAL
Jitendra Pandya
2018
Badnawar Rajvardhan Singh
BS Shekhawat
2018
Badwah Sachin Birla
H S Solanki
2018
Badwani Premsingh
Ramesh Patel
2018
Bagali Kannoje Pahadsingh
K S Vaskale
2018
Bahoriband Pranay Prabhat Pandey
SS Sisodia
2018
Baihar Sanjay Uikey
Anupama Netam
ANUPAMA NETAM
2018
Balaghat Gaurishanker Chaturbhuj Bisen
V Bhagat
2018
Bamori Mahendra Sisodiya
B Azad
2018
Banda TARBAR SINGH (BANTU BHAIYA)
HARVANSH SINGH RATHORE (SUKKU BHAIYA)
2018
Bandhavgarh Shivnarayan Singh
Dhyan Singh
2018
Barghat ARJUN SINGH
Kamal Marskole
2018
Bargi Sanjay Yadav
Pratibha Singh
2018
Barwara Vijayraghvendra Singh
PREMSINGH PATEL
2018
Basoda Leena Sanjay Jain
N Jain
2018
Beohari KOL SARAD JUGLAL
Rampal Singh
2018
Berasia Vishnu Khatri
Jaishree Harikaran
2018
Betul Nilay Vinod Daga
H Khandelwal
2018
Bhagwanpura KEDAR CHIDABHAI DAWAR
Jamna Solanki
V S Solanki
2018
Bhainsdehi Dharmu Singh Sirsam
M S Chouhan
2018
Bhander Raksha Devi
Rajni Prajapati
2018
Bhikangaon Dr Dhyansingh Solanki
DS Dabar
2018
Bhind SANJEEV SINGH (SANJU)
Rakesh Choudhary
R Dubey
2018
Bhitarwar L S Yadav
Anoop Mishra
2018
Bhojpur Surendra Patwa
S Pachouri
2018
Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim P.C.SHARMA
Umashankar Gupta
2018
Bhopal Madhya Arif Masood
S N Singh
2018
Bhopal Uttar Arif Aqueel
Fatima Rasul Siddaki
2018
Biaora Govardhan Dangi
Narayan Panwar
2018
Bichhiya Narayan Singh Patta
Shivraj Shah
2018
Bijawar RAJESH KUMAR (BABLU BHAIYA)
Pushpendra Pathak
SP Singh
2018
Bina Mahesh Rai
S K Kaithuria
2018
Budhni Shivraj Singh Chouhan
Arun Yadav
2018
Burhanpur THAKUR SURENDRA SINGH NAVAL SINGH SHERA BHAIYA
Archana Chitnis
Hamid Kazi
2018
Chachoura Mamta Meena
Laxman Singh
2018
Chanderi Gopal Singh Chauhan
Bhupendra Dwivedi
2018
Chandla Rajesh Prajapati
H Anuragi
2018
Chhatarpur Alok Chaturvedi
Archana Singh
2018
Chhindwara Deepak Saxena
Choudhary Singh
2018
Chitrakoot Neelanshu Chaturvedi
S Gaharwar
2018
Chitrangi Amar Singh
Saraswati Singh
2018
Chaurai Sujeet Singh Choudhary
Ramesh Dubey
2018
Churhat Sharadendu Tiwari
Ajay Singh
2018
Dabra Imarti Devi
Kaptan Singh Sahsari
2018
Damoh RAHUL SINGH
Jayant Malaiya
2018
Deori Harsh Yadav
TS Rajput
2018
Deotalab Girish Goutam
Vidyawati Patel
2018
Depalpur Vishal Patel
Manoj Patel
2018
Devsar Subhash Verma
Rambhajan Saket
2018
Dewas Gayatri Raje Puar
J S Thakur
2018
Dhar Nina Verma
P S Goutam
2018
Dharampuri Panchilal Meda
Gopal Kanoje
2018
Dhauhani Kunwar Singh Tekam
Kamlesh Singh
2018
Dimani Girraj Dandotia
Shivmangal Singh Tomar
2018
Dindori Omkar Singh Markam
Jaisingh Maravi
2018
Gadarwara Sunita Patel
Gautam Patel
2018
Gandhwani Umang Singhar
Sardar Meda
2018
Garoth Devilal Dhakar
Subhash S
2018
Ghatiya Ramlal Malviya
Ashok Malviya
2018
Ghoradongri Bramha Bhalavi
Geetabai Uikey
2018
Gohad Ranvir Jatav
Lal Singh Arya
2018
Gotegaon Narmada Prasad Prajapati
Kailash Jatav
2018
Govindpura Krishna Gaur
G Verma
2018
Guna Gopilal Jatav
CP Ahirwar
2018
Gunnaor Shivdayal Bagri
Rajesh Verma
2018
Gurh Nagendra Singh
SL Tiwar
2018
Gwalior Pradhuman Singh Tomar
JS Pawaiya
2018
Gwalior East Munnalal Goyal
S Sikarwar
2018
Gwalior Rural Bharat Singh Kushwah
Madan Kushwaha
2018
Gwalior South Pravin Pathak
N S Kushwah
2018
Harda Kamal Patel
R K Donge
2018
Harsud Kunwar Vijay Shah
S Salve
2018
Hatpipliya Manoj Narayan Singh Choudhary
Deepak Joshi
2018
Hatta PL Tantuway
H Choudhary
2018
Hoshangabad Dr.Sitasaran Sharma
S Singh
2018
Huzur Rameshwar Sharma
Naresh G
2018
Ichhawar Karan Singh Verma
S Patel
2018
Indore-1 Sanjay Shukla
Sudarshan Gupta
2018
Indore-2 Ramesh Mendola
Mohan S Sengar
2018
Indore-3 Akash Kailash Vijaywargiya
Ashwin Joshi
2018
Indore-4 Malini Lakshman Singh Gaur
SS Chadda
2018
Indore-5 Mahendra Hardia
Satyanarayan patel
2018
Jabalpur Cantt Ashok Ishwardas Rohani
Alok Mishra
2018
Jabalpur Paschim Tarun Bhanot
Harendrajeet Singh Babbu
2018
Jabalpur Purba Lakhan Ghanghoria
Aanchal Sonkar
2018
Jabalpur Uttar Vinay Saxena
Sharad Jain
2018
Jabera Dharmendra Bhav Singh Lodhi
P S Lodhi
2018
Jaisinghnagar Jaisingh Maravi
Dhyan Singh
2018
Jaitpur Manisha Singh
Uma Dhurve
2018
Jaora Rajendra Pandey
KK Singh
2018
Jatara Harishankar Khatik
Left for LJD
2018
Jawad Om Prakash Sakhlecha
Rajkumar Aheer
2018
Jhabua Gumansingh Damor
V Bhuria
2018
Jobat Kalawati Bhuria
MS Dabar
2018
Joura B Sharma
S Singh
2018
Junnardeo Sunil Uikey
Ashish Thakur
2018
Kalapipal Kunal Choudhary
Babulal Verma
2018
Karera Jaswant Jatav
Rajkumar Khatik
2018
Kasrawad Sachin Yadav
Atmaram Patel
2018
Katangi Tamlal Raghuji Sahare
D K Deshmukh
2018
Keolari Rakesh Pal Singh
R H Singh
2018
Khandwa Devendra Verma
Kundan Malviya
2018
Khargapur Rahul Singh Lodhi
CS Gour
2018
Khargone Ravi Rameshchandra Joshi
B Patidar
2018
Khategaon Ashish Sharma
Om Patel
2018
Khilchipur Priyavrat Singh
Hajarilal Dangi
2018
Khurai Bhupendra Singh
Arunoday Choubey
2018
Kolaras Birendra Raghuvanshi
M S Yadav
2018
Kotma Suneel Kumar
Dilip Jaiswal
2018
Kukshi Surendra Singh Honey Baghel
Virendra Baghel
2018
Kurwai Hari Singh Sapre
S Bohat
2018
Lahar Govind Singh Kushwah
R Singh
2018
Lakhnadon Yogendra Singh Baba
Vijay Uike
2018
Lanji Hina Likhiram Kawre
Ramesh Bhatere
2018
Maharajpur Neeraj Dixit
Manvendra Singh
2018
Maheshwar Dr. Vijaylaxmi Sadho
B Arya
2018
Mahidpur Bahadur Singh Chouhan
Sardar Singh Chouhan
2018
Maihar Narayan Tripathi
Shrikant Chaturvedi
2018
Malhara Kunwar Pradyumna Singh Lodhi
Lalita Yadav
2018
Malhargarh Jagdish Dewada
P Sisodia
2018
Manasa Anirudha Madhav Maroo
U S Gurjar
2018
Manawar Dr. Hiralal Alawa
R Baghel
2018
Mandhata Narayan Patel
NS Tomar
2018
Mandla Deosingh Saiyam
SC Uikey
2018
Mangawan Panchu Lal Prajapati
Babita Saket
2018
Manpur Meena Singh
Tilak Raj Singh
2018
Mauganj Pradeep Kumar Patel
SS Banna
2018
Mehgaon OPS Bhadoria
Rakesh Shukla
RAKESH SHUKLA
2018
Morena Raghuraj Singh Kansana
Rushtam Singh
2018
Multai Sukhdev Panse
Raja Panwar
2018
Mungaoli Brajendra Singh Yadav
KP Yadav
2018
Murwara Sandip Shree Prasad Jaiswal
M Jain
2018
Nagada-Khachrod Dilip Gurjar
DS Shekhawat
2018
Nagod Nagendra Singh
Yadvendra Singh
2018
Narela Vishwas Sarang
M S Chouhan
2018
Narsinghgarh Rajyavardhan Singh
G S Bhandari
2018
Narsingpur Jalam Singh Patel
L S Patel
2018
Naryoli P Lariya
Surendra Choudhary
2018
Neemuch Dilip Singh Parihar
S Patidar
2018
Nepanagar SUMITRA DEVI KASDEKAR
M R Dadu
2018
Niwari Anil jain
Surendra Yadav
2018
Niwas Dr Ashok Marskole
Rampyare Kulaste
2018
Panagar Sushil Kumar Tiwari
SP Saini
2018
Pandhana Ram Dangore
Chhaya More
2018
Pandhurna Nilesh Pusaram Uikey
Tikaram Korachi
2018
Panna Brijendra Pratap Singh
Shivjeet Singh
2018
Pansemal Chandrabhaga Gangadas
Diwan Patel
2018
Parasia Sohanlal Balmik
Tarachan Bawariya
2018
Paraswada Ram Kishor Kawre
Madhu Bhagat
2018
Patan Ajay Vishnoi
Neelesh Awasthi
2018
Pathariya Rambai Govind Singh
Lakhan Patel
Gaurav Patel
2018
Pawai Prahlad Lodhi
Mukesh Nayak
2018
Petlawad Maida Valsingh
Nirmala Bhuriya
2018
Pichhore K P Singh
P Lodi
2018
Pipariya Thakurdas Nagwanshi
Harish Beman
2018
Pohari Suresh Rathkheda
P Bharti
2018
Prithvipur Brajendra Singh Rathore
Abhay Yadav
2018
Pushprajgarh Phundelal Singh Marko
Narendra Maravi
2018
Raghogarh Jaiwardhan Singh
B Raghuvanshi
2018
Raigaon Jugul Kishor Bagri
Kalpana Verma
2018
Rajgarh Bapusingh Tanwar
AS Yadav
2018
Rajnagar Vikram Singh
Arvind Pateriya
2018
Rajpur Balaram
Antar Patel
2018
Rampur-Baghelan Vikram Singh
R Payashi
RAMLAKHAN SINGH PATEL
2018
Ratlam City Chetan Kashyap
Premlata Dave
2018
Ratlam Rural Dilip Kumar Makwana
Thavar L Bhuria
2018
Rau Jitu Patwari
Madhu Verma
2018
Rehli Gopal Bhargav
Kamlesh Sahu
2018
Rewa Rajendra Shukla
Abhay Mishra
2018
Sabalgarh Baijnath Kushwaha
Sarla Rawat
LAL SINGH KEWAT
2018
Sagar Shialendra Jain
Nevi Jain
2018
Sailana Harsh Vijay GehlotGuddu
N Meda
2018
Sanchi Dr. Prabhuram Choudhary
Mudit Shejwar
2018
Sanwer Tulsiram Silawat
Rajesh Sonkar
2018
Sarangpur Kunwarji Kothar
Kala Malviya
2018
Sardarpur Pratap Grewal
Sanjay Baghel
2018
Satna Siddharth Sukhlal Kushwaha
S L Tiwari
2018
Saunsar Vijay Revnath Chore
N Mahod
2018
Sehore Sudesh Rai
S Thakur
2018
Semariya K P Tripathi
T N Shukla
2018
Sendhawa Gyarsilal Rawat
AS Arya
2018
Seoni Dinesh Rai Munmun
MS Chandel
2018
Seoni-Malwa Premshanker Kunjilal Verma
O P Raghuvanshi
2018
Sewda Ghanshyam Singh
R Baghel
2018
Shahpura(st) Bhoopendra Maravi
Omprakash Dhurve
2018
Shajapur Karada Hukumsingh
Arun Bhimawat
2018
Shamshabad Rajshri-Rudra Pratap Singh
Jyotsana Yadav
2018
Shivpuri Yashodhara Raje Scindia
S Ladda
2018
Shujalpur lnder Singh Parmar
Ramveer Sikarwar
2018
Sidhi Kedar Nath Shukla
K P Dwivedi
2018
Sihawal KAMLESHWAR INDRAJEET KUMARE
Shiv Bahadur Chandel
2018
Sihora Nandini Maravi
Khiladi Singh
2018
Silwani Rampal Singh
Devendra Patel
2018
Singrauli Ramlallu Vaishya
Renu Shah
2018
Sirmour Divyaraj Singh
Aruna Tiwari
2018
Sironj Umakant Sharma
M Shaheed
2018
Sohagpur Vijaypal Singh
Satpal Paliya
2018
Sonkatch Sajjan Singh Verma
Rajendra Phulchand Verma
2018
Sumawali ADAL SINGH KANSANA
AJAB SINGH KUSHWAH
2018
Surkhi Govind Singh Rajput
Sudhir Yadav
2018
Susner Rana Vikram Singh
M Patidar
M S Parihar
2018
Suwasra Hardeep Singh
RS Patidar
2018
Tarana Mahesh Parmar
Anil Firojiya
2018
Tendukheda Sanjay Sharma
Mulayam Singh Kourav
2018
Teonthar Shyam Lal Dwivedi
RS Patel
2018
Thandla Veer Singh
Kalsingh Bhabar
2018
Tikamgarh Rakesh Giri
Yadvendra Singh
2018
Timarni Sanjay ShahMakrai
Abhijeet Shah
2018
Udaipura Devendra Singh
Ramkishan Patel
2018
Ujjain Dakshin Dr. Mohan Yadav
Rajendra Vasistha
2018
Ujjain Uttar Paras Jain
Rajendra Bharti
2018
Vidisha Shashank Shrikrishan Bhargava
Mukesh Tandon
2018
Vijaypur Seetaram
R N Rawat
2018
Vijayraghogarh Sanjay Pathak
Padma Shukla
2018
Waraseoni Pradeep Amratlal Jaiswal
Yogendra Nirmal
SS Mesani
2018

List of Lok Sabha seats in Madhya Pradesh

Morena Bhind Gwalior Guna Sagar Tikamgarh
Damoh Khajuraho Satna Rewa Sidhi Shahdol
Jabalpur Mandla Balaghat Chhindwara Hoshangabad Vidisha
Bhopal Rajgarh Dewas Ujjain Mandsaur Ratlam
Dhar Indore Khargone Khandwa Betul Datia

List of Vidhan Sabha seats in Madhya Pradesh

Madhavpur Joura Dimani Vijaypur Sumawali Ambah
Sabalgarh Morena Ater Mehgaon Bhander Bhind
Gohad Lahar Sewda Gwalior Rural Gwalior South Karera
Gwalior Bhitarwar Pohari Gwalior East Dabra Shivpuri
Bamori Chanderi Pichhore Guna Mungaoli Kolaras
Ashok Nagar Bina Naryoli Sironj Khurai Sagar
Shamshabad Surkhi Kurwai Tikamgarh Niwari Chhatarpur
Jatara Khargapur Bijawar Prithvipur Maharajpur Deori
Malhara Jabera Rehli Pathariya Hatta Banda
Damoh Chandla Gunnaor Murwara Rajnagar Panna
Bahoriband Pawai Vijayraghogarh Chitrakoot Nagod Rampur-Baghelan
Raigaon Maihar Satna Amarpatan Sirmour Mauganj
Rewa Semariya Deotalab Gurh Teonthar Mangawan
Churhat Chitrangi Dhauhani Sidhi Singrauli Beohari
Sihawal Devsar Jaisinghnagar Anuppur Manpur Jaitpur
Pushprajgarh Barwara Kotma Bandhavgarh Patan Jabalpur Uttar
Panagar Bargi Jabalpur Cantt Sihora Jabalpur Purba Jabalpur Paschim
Shahpura(st) Niwas Lakhnadon Dindori Mandla Gotegaon
Bichhiya Keolari Baihar Balaghat Barghat Lanji
Waraseoni Seoni Paraswada Katangi Junnardeo Saunsar
Pandhurna Amarwara Chhindwara Chaurai Parasia Narsingpur
Seoni-Malwa Pipariya Tendukheda Hoshangabad Udaipura Gadarwara
Sohagpur Bhojpur Vidisha Ichhawar Sanchi Basoda
Khategaon Silwani Budhni Berasia Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim Huzur
Bhopal Uttar Bhopal Madhya Sehore Narela Govindpura Chachoura
Biaora Sarangpur Raghogarh Rajgarh Susner Narsinghgarh
Khilchipur Ashta Shujalpur Dewas Agar Kalapipal
Hatpipliya Shajapur Sonkatch Nagada-Khachrod Ghatiya Badnagar
Mahidpur Ujjain Uttar Alot Tarana Ujjain Dakshin Jaora
Suwasra Neemuch Mandsaur Garoth Jawad Malhargarh
Manasa Alirajpur Thandla Ratlam City Jobat Petlawad
Sailana Jhabua Ratlam Rural Sardarpur Manawar Badnawar
Gandhwani Dharampuri Dr. Ambedkarnagar-Mhow Kukshi Dhar Maheshwar
Bhagwanpura Pansemal Kasrawad Sendhawa Badwani Khargone
Rajpur Depalpur Indore-3 Rau Indore-1 Indore-4
Sanwer Indore-2 Indore-5 Bagali Pandhana Bhikangaon
Mandhata Nepanagar Badwah Khandwa Burhanpur Multai
Ghoradongri Harda Amla Bhainsdehi Harsud Betul
Timarni
 

About Madhya Pradesh Elections

Political Parties in Madhya Pradesh

Political Party State

Chief Electoral Officer (CEO) of Madhya Pradesh

Shri. V. L. Kantha Rao, (IAS) Chief Electoral Officer, Madhya Pradesh

About CEO, Madhya PradeshS.NoName and DesignationOffice Phone No. / Mobile No./Fax No.1.Chief Electoral Officer

Chief Minister(CM) of Madhya Pradesh

Chief Minister, Madhya Pradesh

About Personal detailsBorn5 March 1959Sehore, Madhya PradeshPolitical party Bharatiya Janata PartySpouse(s)Sadhna Singh ChouhanChildren2 sonsResidenceAlm

Governor of Madhya Pradesh

Governor, Madhya Pradesh

About NameShri Lal Ji TandonFather's NameShri Shivnarayan TandonMother's NameSmt. Annapurna DeviDate of Birth12th April 1935Birth PlaceVill. Chowk, Distt. Lucknow ( Uttar Prade

Union Territories Of India

States Of India