Winners of Lok Sabha Election 2019
Lok Sabha Election Result 2019: Check latest news and updates on India General Election Result 2019 party wise and state wise.
| ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
State | Constituency | Winning Candidate | Party Name | Year |
West Bengal | Uluberia | SAJDA AHMED | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Tamluk | Adhikari Dibyendu | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Ranaghat | JAGANNATH SARKAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Raiganj | DEBASREE CHAUDHURI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Purulia | JYOTIRMAY SINGH MAHATO | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Murshidabad | ABU TAHER KHAN | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Medinipur | Dilip Ghosh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Mathurapur | CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Maldaha Uttar | KHAGEN MURMU | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Maldaha Dakshin | ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY (DALU) | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Krishnanagar | MAHUA MOITRA | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Kolkata Uttar | BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Kolkata Dakshin | Mala Roy | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Kanthi | Adhikari Sisir | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Joynagar | PRATIMA MONDAL | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Jhargram | Kunar Hembram | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Jangipur | KHALILUR RAHAMAN | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Jalpaiguri | Dr. JAYANTA KUMAR ROY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Jadavpur | MIMI CHAKRABORTY | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Howrah | Prasun Banerjee | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Hooghly | LOCKET CHATTERJEE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Ghatal | ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Dum dum | SOUGATA RAY | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Diamond harbour | ABHISHEK BANERJEE | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Darjeeling | RAJU BISTA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Cooch behar | NISITH PRAMANIK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Bolpur | ASIT KUMAR MAL | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Bishnupur | KHAN SAUMITRA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Birbhum | SATABDI ROY | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Basirhat | Nusrat Jahan Ruhi | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Barrackpore | ARJUN SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Bardhaman Purba | SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Barasat | Dr. Kakoli Ghoshdastidar | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Bankura | DR. SUBHAS SARKAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Bangaon | SHANTANU THAKUR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Balurghat | Sukanta Majumdar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Baharampur | ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Asansol | BABUL SUPRIYO | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
West Bengal | Arambagh | APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) | All India Trinamool Congress | 2019 |
West Bengal | Alipurduars | JOHN BARLA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttarakhand | Tehri Garhwal | MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttarakhand | Hardwar | Ramesh Pokhriyal 'Nishank' | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttarakhand | Garhwal | Tirath Singh Rawat | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttarakhand | Almora | Ajay Tamta | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Varanasi | NARENDRA MODI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Unnao | Swami Sakshi Ji Maharaj | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Sultanpur | MANEKA SANJAI GANDHI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Sitapur | Rajesh Verma | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Shahjahanpur | Arun Kumar Sagar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Sant Kabir Nagar | PRAVEEN KUMAR NISHAD | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Sambhal | DR. SHAFIQUR REHMAN BARQ | Samajwadi Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Salempur | RAVINDER | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Saharanpur | HAJI FAZLUR REHMAN | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Robertsganj | PAKAURI LAL KOL | Apna Dal (Soneylal) | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Rampur | Mohammad Azam Khan | Samajwadi Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Rae Bareli | SONIA GANDHI | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Pratapgarh | SANGAM LAL GUPTA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Pilibhit | Feroze Varun Gandhi | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Phulpur | Keshari Devi Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Nagina | GIRISH CHANDRA | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Muzaffarnagar | Sanjeev Kumar Balyan | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Moradabad | Dr. S.T. HASAN | Samajwadi Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Mohanlalganj | Kaushal Kishore | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Misrikh | Ashok Kumar Rawat | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Mirzapur | Anupriya Singh Patel | Apna Dal (Soneylal) | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Meerut | RAJENDRA AGARWAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Mathura | HEMA MALINI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Mainpuri | MULAYAM SINGH YADAV | Samajwadi Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Machhlishahr | Bholanath (B.P. Saroj) | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Lucknow | Rajnath Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Lalganj | Sangeeta Azad | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kushi Nagar | VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kheri | Ajay Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kaushambi | VINOD KUMAR SONKAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kanpur | Satyadev Pachauri | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kannauj | SUBRAT PATHAK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kaiserganj | Brijbhusan Sharan Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Kairana | Pradeep Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Jhansi | Anurag Sharma | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Jaunpur | SHYAM SINGH YADAV | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Jalaun | BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Hathras | RAJVIR DILER | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Hardoi | Jai Prakash | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Hamirpur | KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Hamirpur | KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Gorakhpur | Ravindra Shyamnarayan Shukla alias Ravi Kishan | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Gonda | KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH ALIAS RAJA BHAIYA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghosi | ATUL KUMAR SINGH | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghazipur | AFZAL ANSARI | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Ghaziabad | Vijay Kumar Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Gautam Buddha Nagar | Dr. MAHESH SHARMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Firozabad | Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Fatehpur Sikri | RAJKUMAR CHAHAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Fatehpur | NIRANJAN JYOTI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Farrukhabad | Mukesh Rajput | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Faizabad | LALLU SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Etawah | Dr RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Etah | Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Domariyaganj | JAGDAMBIKA PAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Dhaurahra | REKHA VERMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Deoria | RAMAPATI RAM TRIPATHI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Chandauli | Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Ambedkar Nagar | Ritesh Pandey | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bulandshahr | BHOLA SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bijnor | MALOOK NAGAR | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bhadohi | RAMESH CHAND | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Basti | HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bareilly | SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Barabanki | Upendra Singh Rawat | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bansgaon | Kamlesh Paswan | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Banda | R.K. SINGH PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Ballia | Virendra Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Bahraich | AKSHAIBAR LAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Baghpat | Dr. SATYAPAL SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Badaun | Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Azamgarh | Akhilesh Yadav | Samajwadi Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Aonla | DHARMENDRA KASHYAP | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Amroha | KUNWAR DANISH ALI | Bahujan Samaj Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Amethi | Smriti Irani | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Allahabad | Rita Bahuguna Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Aligarh | SATISH KUMAR GAUTAM | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Akbarpur | Devendra Singh 'Bhole' | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Uttar Pradesh | Agra | Satyapal Singh Baghel | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Tripura | Tripura West | Pratima Bhoumik | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Tripura | Tripura East | Rebati Tripura | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Telangana | Zahirabad | B.B.PATIL | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Warangal | DAYAKAR PASUNOORI | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Nizamabad | ARVIND DHARMAPURI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Telangana | Nalgonda | UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Telangana | Nagarkurnool | POTHUGANTI RAMULU | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Medak | Kotha Prabhakar Reddy | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Malkajgiri | ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Telangana | Mahabubabad | Kavitha Malothu | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Khammam | NAMA NAGESWR RAO | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Karimnagar | BANDI SANJAY KUMAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Telangana | Hyderabad | ASADUDDIN OWAISI | All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen | 2019 |
Telangana | CHELVELLA | Dr. G. Ranjith Reddy | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | 2019 |
Telangana | Bhongir | Komati Reddy Venkat Reddy | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Telangana | Adilabad | SOYAM BAPU RAO | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Virudhunagar | MANICKAM TAGORE, B. | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Viluppuram | RAVIKUMAR D | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruvannamalai | ANNADURAI C N | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruppur | SUBBARAYAN, K. | Communist Party of India | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Tirunelveli | GNANATHIRAVIAM S | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Tiruchirappalli | Thirunavukkarasar. SU | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Thoothukkudi | KANIMOZHI KARUNANIDHI | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Theni | RAVEENDRANATH KUMAR, P | All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Thanjavur | PALANIMANICKAM,S.S. | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Tenkasi | DHANUSH.M.KUMAR | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Sriperumbudur | Baalu.T.R. | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Sivaganga | KARTI P CHIDAMBARAM | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Salem | PARTHIBAN.S.R | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Ramanathapuram | K. NAVASKANI | Indian Union Muslim League | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Pollachi | SHANMUGA SUNDARAM. K | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Perambalur | Dr.PAARIVENDHAR, T. R | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Nilgiris | RAJA, A. | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Namakkal | CHINRAJ A.K.P | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Nagapattinam | SELVARAJ M | Communist Party of India | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Mayiladuthurai | RAMALINGAM. S | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Madurai | VENKATESAN S | Communist Party of India (Marxist) | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Krishnagiri | Dr.A.CHELLAKUMAR | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Karur | Jothimani S | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Kanniyakumari | Vasanthakumar. H | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Kancheepuram | Selvam.G | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Kallakurichi | Gautham Sigamani Pon | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Erode | GANESHAMURTHI A | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Dindigul | VELUSAMY, P. | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Dharmapuri | DNV SENTHILKUMAR. S. | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Cuddalore | T. R. V .S. RAMESH | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Coimbatore | NATARAJAN. P.R | Communist Party of India (Marxist) | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Chidambaram | THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL | Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai South | T.SUMATHY (A) THAMIZHACHI THANGAPANDIAN | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai North | Dr. KALANIDHI VEERASWAMY | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Chennai central | DAYANIDHI MARAN | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Arani | VISHNU PRASAD M K | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Tamil Nadu | Arakkonam | S. JAGATHRAKSHAKAN | Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam | 2019 |
Sikkim | Sikkim | INDRA HANG SUBBA | Sikkim Krantikari Morcha | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Udaipur | ARJUNLAL MEENA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Sikar | Sumedhanand Saraswati | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Rajsamand | Diya Kumari | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Pali | P. P. CHAUDHARY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Nagaur | HANUMAN BENIWAL | Rashtriya Loktantrik Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Kota | OM BIRLA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Jodhpur | Gajendra Singh Shekhawat | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Jhunjhunu | NARENDRA KUMAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Jalore | Devaji Patel | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Jaipur Rural | COL. RAJYAVARDHAN RATHORE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Jaipur | Ramcharan Bohra | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Ganganagar | NIHAL CHAND | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Dausa | Jaskaur Meena | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Churu | RAHUL KASWAN | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Chittorgarh | Chandra Prakash Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Bikaner | ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Bhilwara | SUBHASH CHANDRA BAHERIA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | BHARATPUR | RANJEETA KOLI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Barmer | KAILASH CHOUDHARY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Banswara | KANAKMAL KATARA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Alwar | Balak Nath | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Rajasthan | Ajmer | Bhagirath Chaudhary | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Punjab | Sangrur | BHAGWANT MANN | Aam Aadmi Party | 2019 |
Punjab | Patiala | Preneet Kaur | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Ludhiana | RAVNEET SINGH BITTU | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Khadoor Sahib | JASBIR SINGH GILL (DIMPA) | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Jalandhar | Santokh Singh Chaudhary | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Hoshiarpur | SOM PARKASH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Punjab | Gurdaspur | SUNNY DEOL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Punjab | Fatehgarh Sahib | AMAR SINGH | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Faridkot | Mohammad Sadique | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Bathinda | Harsimrat Kaur Badal | Shiromani Akali Dal | 2019 |
Punjab | Anandpur Sahib | Manish Tewari | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Punjab | Amritsar | GURJEET SINGH AUJLA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Puducherry | Puducherry | Ve. VAITHILINGAM | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Odisha | Sundargarh | Jual Oram | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Sambalpur | NITESH GANGA DEB | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Puri | PINAKI MISRA | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Nabarangpur | RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Mayurbhanj | BISHWESWAR TUDU | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Koraput | SAPTAGIRI SANKAR ULAKA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Odisha | Keonjhar | Chandrani Murmu | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Kendrapara | Anubhav Mohanty | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Kandhamal | ACHYUTANANDA SAMANTA | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Kalahandi | BASANTA KUMAR PANDA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Jajpur | SARMISTHA SETHI | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Jagatsinghpur | RAJASHREE MALLICK | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Dhenkanal | MAHESH SAHOO | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Cuttack | BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Bolangir | Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Bhubaneswar | APARAJITA SARANGI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Bhadrak | MANJULATA MANDAL | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Berhampur | CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Odisha | Bargarh | Suresh Pujari | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Balasore | PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Odisha | Aska | Pramila Bisoyi | Biju Janata Dal | 2019 |
Delhi | West Delhi | PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | South Delhi | RAMESH BIDHURI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | North West Delhi | HANS RAJ HANS | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | North East Delhi | MANOJ TIWARI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | New Delhi | MEENAKASHI LEKHI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | East Delhi | GAUTAM GAMBHIR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Delhi | Chandni Chowk | HARSH VARDHAN | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Nagaland | Nagaland | Tokheho Yepthomi | Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party | 2019 |
Mizoram | MIZORAM | C LALROSANGA | Mizo National Front | 2019 |
Meghalaya | Tura | AGATHA K. SANGMA | National People's Party | 2019 |
Meghalaya | Shillong | VINCENT H. PALA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Manipur | Outer manipur | Lorho S. Pfoze | Naga Peoples Front | 2019 |
Manipur | Inner manipur | DR RAJKUMAR RANJAN SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Wardha | Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Thane | RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Solapur | SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Shirur | Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe | Nationalist Congress Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Shirdi | SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Satara | SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE | Nationalist Congress Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Sangli | Sanjaykaka Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Raver | Khadse Raksha Nikhil | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Ramtek | Krupal Balaji Tumane | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Raigad | Tatkare Sunil Dattatray | Nationalist Congress Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Pune | Girish Bhalchandra Bapat | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Parbhani | JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Palghar | Rajendra Dhedya Gavit | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Osmanabad | Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Nashik | Godse Hemant Tukaram | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Nandurbar | Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Nanded | Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Nagpur | NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai South central | Rahul Ramesh Shewale | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai North West | Gajanan Kirtikar | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai North East | Manoj Kotak | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai North central | POONAM MAHAJAN | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai North | Gopal Shetty | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Mumbai South | Arvind Ganpat Sawant | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Maval | SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Madha | Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Latur | Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Kolhapur | Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Kalyan | Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Jalna | Danve Raosaheb Dadarao | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Jalgaon | Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Hingoli | Hemant Patil | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Hatkanangle | Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Dindori | Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Dhule | Bhamre Subhash Ramrao | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Chandrapur | Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Buldhana | Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao | Shivsena | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Bhiwandi | KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Beed | Pritam Gopinathrao Munde | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Baramati | Supriya Sule | Nationalist Congress Party | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Aurangabad | Imtiaz Jaleel Syed | All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Aurangabad | Imtiaz Jaleel Syed | All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Amravati | Navnit Ravi Rana | Independent | 2019 |
Maharashtra | Akola | Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | VIDISHA | Ramakant Bhargava | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | UJJAIN | ANIL FIROJIYA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | TIKAMGARH | Dr Virendra Kumar | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | SIDHI | Riti Pathak | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | SHAHDOL | HIMADRI SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | SATNA | GANESH SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | SAGAR | RAJBAHADUR SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | REWA | JANARDAN MISHRA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | RATLAM | GUMAN SINGH DAMOR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | RAJGARH | RODMAL NAGAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | MORENA | NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | MANDLA | FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | KHARGONE | GAJENDRA UMRAO SINGH PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | KHANDWA | NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | KHAJURAHO | V.D. SHARMA (VISHNU DATT SHARMA) | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | JABALPUR | RAKESH SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | INDORE | SHANKAR LALWANI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | HOSHANGABAD | UDAY PRATAP SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | GWALIOR | VIVEK NARAYAN SHEJWALKAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | GUNA | KRISHNA PAL SINGH "Dr. K. P. YADAV" | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | DHAR | CHATTARSINGH DARBAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | DEWAS | MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | DAMOH | PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | CHHINDWARA | NAKUL KAMAL NATH | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | BHOPAL | SADHVI PRAGYA SINGH THAKUR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | BHIND | SANDHYA RAY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | BETUL | DURGA DAS (D.D.) UIKEY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Madhya Pradesh | BALAGHAT | DR DHAL SINGH BISEN | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Lakshadweep | Lakshadweep | MOHAMMED FAIZAL PP | Nationalist Congress Party | 2019 |
Kerala | Wayanad | Rahul Gandhi | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Thrissur | T. N. PRATHAPAN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Thiruvananthapuram | Dr. SHASHI THAROOR | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Ponnani | E. T. Mohammed Basheer | Indian Union Muslim League | 2019 |
Kerala | Pathanamthitta | ANTO ANTONY | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Palakkad | V K SREEKANDAN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Mavelikkara | KODIKUNNIL SURESH | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Malappuram | P.K. Kunhalikutty | Indian Union Muslim League | 2019 |
Kerala | Kozhikode | M.K.RAGHAVAN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Kottayam | Thomas Chazhikadan | Kerala Congress (M) | 2019 |
Kerala | Kollam | N.K.Premachandran | Revolutionary Socialist Party | 2019 |
Kerala | Kasaragod | Rajmohan Unnithan | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Kannur | K. SUDHAKARAN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Idukki | Adv. DEAN KURIAKOSE | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Ernakulam | HIBI EDEN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Chalakudy | BENNY BEHANAN | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Attingal | Adv. ADOOR PRAKASH | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Alathur | RAMYA HARIDAS | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Kerala | Alappuzha | Adv. A M ARIFF | Communist Party of India (Marxist) | 2019 |
Karnataka | Uttara Kannada | ANANTKUMAR HEGDE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Udupi Chikmagalur | SHOBHA KARANDLAJE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Tumkur | G. S. BASAVARAJ | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Shimoga | B.Y.RAGHAVENDRA. | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Raichur | RAJA AMARESHWARA NAIK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Mysore | PRATHAP SIMHA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Mandya | SUMALATHA AMBAREESH | Independent | 2019 |
Karnataka | Koppal | KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Kolar | S. MUNISWAMY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Haveri | UDASI. S.C. | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Hassan | PRAJWAL REVANNA | Janata Dal (Secular) | 2019 |
Karnataka | Gulbarga | DR. UMESH G JADHAV | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Dharwad | Pralhad Joshi | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Davanagere | G M SIDDESHWAR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Dakshina Kannada | NALIN KUMAR KATEEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Chitradurga | A NARAYANASWAMY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Chikkodi | ANNASAHEB SHANKAR JOLLE | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Chamarajanagar | V. SRINIVAS PRASAD | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bijapur | JIGAJINAGI RAMESH CHANDAPPA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bidar | BHAGWANTH KHUBA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bellary | Y. DEVENDRAPPA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Belgaum | ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bangalore South | TEJASVI SURYA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bangalore Rural | D.K. SURESH | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bangalore North | D.V. Sadananda Gowda | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bangalore central | P. C. Mohan | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Karnataka | Bagalkot | Gaddigoudar Parvatagouda Chandanagouda | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Singhbhum | GEETA KORA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Ranchi | SANJAY SETH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Rajmahal | VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK | Jharkhand Mukti Morcha | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Lohardaga | SUDARSHAN BHAGAT | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Kodarma | ANNPURNA DEVI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Khunti | ARJUN MUNDA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Jamshedpur | Bidyut Baran Mahato | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Hazaribagh | JAYANT SINHA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Godda | Nishikant Dubey | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Giridih | Chandra Prakash Choudhary | AJSU Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Dumka | SUNIL SOREN | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Dhanbad | PASHUPATI NATH SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jharkhand | Chatra | SUNIL KUMAR SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Udhampur | DR. JITENDRA SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Srinagar | Farooq Abdullah | Jammu & Kashmir National Conference | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Ladakh | Jamyang Tsering Namgyal | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Jammu | Jugal Kishore | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Baramulla | MOHAMMAD AKBAR LONE | Jammu & Kashmir National Conference | 2019 |
Jammu and Kashmir | Anantnag | HASNAIN MASOODI | Jammu & Kashmir National Conference | 2019 |
Himachal Pradesh | Shimla | SURESH KUMAR KASHYAP | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Himachal Pradesh | Mandi | RAM SWAROOP SHARMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Himachal Pradesh | Kangra | Kishan Kapoor | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Himachal Pradesh | Hamirpur | ANURAG SINGH THAKUR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Himachal Pradesh | Hamirpur | ANURAG SINGH THAKUR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Sonipat | RAMESH CHANDER KAUSHIK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Sirsa | Sunita Duggal | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Rohtak | ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Kurukshetra | NAYAB SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Karnal | Sanjay Bhatia | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Hisar | BRIJENDRA SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Gurgaon | RAO INDERJIT SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Faridabad | KRISHAN PAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Haryana | Ambala | RATTAN LAL KATARIA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Valsad | Dr.K.C.PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Vadodara | RANJANBEN BHATT | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Surendranagar | Dr. MUNJAPARA MAHENDRABHAI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Surat | Darshana Vikram Jardosh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Sabarkantha | RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Rajkot | KUNDARIA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Porbandar | RAMESHBHAI LAVJIBHAI DHADUK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Patan | DABHI BHARATSINHJI SHANKARJI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Panchmahal | Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Navsari | C. R. Patil | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Kheda | Chauhan Devusinh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Junagadh | CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Jamnagar | POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Gandhinagar | AMIT SHAH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Dahod | JASHVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Chhota Udaipur | RATHVA GITABEN VAJESINGBHAI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Bhavnagar | DR.BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Bharuch | Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Bardoli | PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI VASAVA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Banaskantha | PARBATBHAI SAVABHAI PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Anand | PATEL MITESH RAMESHBHAI (BAKABHAI) | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Amreli | Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Ahmedabad West | DR. KIRIT P. SOLANKI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Gujarat | Ahmedabad East | Patel Hasmukhbhai Somabhai | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Goa | South Goa | COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Goa | North Goa | SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Daman and Diu | Daman and diu | LALUBHAI BABUBHAI PATEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Dadra and nagar haveli | Dadra and Nagar Haveli | DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI | Independent | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | SURGUJA | Renuka Singh Saruta | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | RAJNANDGAON | SANTOSH PANDEY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | RAIPUR | Sunil Kumar Soni | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | RAIGARH | GOMATI SAI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | MAHASAMUND | CHUNNI LAL SAHU | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | KORBA | JYOTSNA CHARANDAS MAHANT | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | KANKER | MOHAN MANDAVI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | JANJGIR-CHAMPA | GUHARAM AJGALLEY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | DURG | VIJAY BAGHEL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | BILASPUR | ARUN SAO | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Chhattisgarh | BASTAR | DEEPAK BAIJ | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Chandigarh | CHANDIGARH | KIRRON KHER | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Valmiki Nagar | BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Vaishali | Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) | Lok Jan Shakti Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Ujiarpur | Nityanand Rai | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Supaul | Dileshwar Kamait | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Siwan | Kavita Singh | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Sitamarhi | Sunil Kumar Pintu | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Sheohar | RAMA DEVI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Saran | Rajiv Pratap Rudy | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Pataliputra | RAM KRIPAL YADAV | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Paschim Champaran | DR. SANJAY JAISWAL | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Nawada | Chandan Singh | Lok Jan Shakti Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Nalanda | Kaushlendra Kumar | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Muzaffarpur | Ajay Nishad | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Munger | RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Maharajganj | Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Maharajganj | Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Madhubani | ASHOK KUMAR YADAV | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Madhepura | Dinesh Chandra Yadav | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Kishanganj | Dr. Mohammad Jawed | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Bihar | Khagaria | Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser | Lok Jan Shakti Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Katihar | DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Karakat | MAHABALI SINGH | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Jhanjharpur | Ramprit Mandal | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Jahanabad | CHANDESHWAR PRASAD | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Darbhanga | Gopal Jee Thakur | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Buxar | Ashwini Kumar Choubey | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Bhagalpur | AJAY KUMAR MANDAL | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Begusarai | Giriraj Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Banka | GIRIDHARI YADAV | Janata Dal (United) | 2019 |
Bihar | Aurangabad | SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Aurangabad | SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Arrah | R. K. Singh | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Bihar | Araria | PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Tezpur | PALLAB LOCHAN DAS | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Silchar | RAJDEEP ROY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Nowgong | Pradyut Bordoloi | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Assam | Mangaldoi | DILIP SAIKIA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Lakhimpur | PRADAN BARUAH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Kokrajhar | Naba Kumar Sarania | Independent | 2019 |
Assam | Karimganj | KRIPANATH MALLAH | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Kaliabor | Gaurav Gogoi | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Assam | Jorhat | TOPON KUMAR GOGOI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Gauhati | QUEEN OJA | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Dibrugarh | RAMESWAR TELI | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Assam | Dhubri | BADRUDDIN AJMAL | All India United Democratic Front | 2019 |
Assam | Barpeta | Abdul Khaleque | Indian National Congress | 2019 |
Assam | Autonomous District | HOREN SING BEY | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Arunachal Pradesh | ARUNACHAL WEST | KIREN RIJIJU | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Arunachal Pradesh | ARUNACHAL EAST | Tapir Gao | Bharatiya Janata Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Vizianagaram | Bellana Chandra Sekhar | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Visakhapatnam | M V V SATYANARAYANA | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Vijayawada | KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) | Telugu Desam | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Tirupati | Balli Durga Prasad Rao | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Srikakulam | KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU | Telugu Desam | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Rajampet | P.V.MIDHUN REDDY | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Rajahmundry | MARGANI BHARAT | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Ongole | MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Nellore | Adala Prabhakara Reddy | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Narsapuram | KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Narasaraopet | LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Nandyal | POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Machilipatnam | BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Kurnool | AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Kakinada | VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Kadapa | Y.S.Avinash Reddy | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Hindupur | KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Guntur | Jayadev Galla | Telugu Desam | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Eluru | KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Chittoor | N. REDDEPPA | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Bapatla | NANDIGAM SURESH | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Araku | GODDETI. MADHAVI | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Anantapur | TALARI RANGAIAH | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Anakapalli | Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andhra Pradesh | Amalapuram | CHINTA ANURADHA | Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party | 2019 |
Andaman and Nicobar Islands | Andaman and Nicobar Islands | KULDEEP RAI SHARMA | Indian National Congress | 2019 |